Dongsi Pailou Dong (2020)

Dongsi Pailou Dong (2020)

Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Language:

Views: 832 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Creator

Cast

Overview

Watch Dongsi Pailou Dong (2020) full episodes online in English subbed kissasian.
Other name: East Fourth Building East ; 東四牌樓東
Synopsis: Ha Wei was born in 1909 in beijing’s dilapidated palace Baylor family, with Xiaoyue Building Qingmei bamboo horse. Once into the palace to read, love the palace food to become the forgetful year of the chef. In order to prevent Wang Taijuan and Yizi Wang Shaohua from hiding national treasures, the de-god cook entrusted to Ha Yu to protect the national treasure, he was killed

Similar titles

I Am Your King 2: The Series (2019)
Queen For Seven Days (2017)
The Secret Message (2015)
Ojakgyo Family (2011)
Only Side by Side With You (2018)
Majisuka Academy (2010)
East of Eden (2008)
Graceful Family (2019)
An Incurable Case of Love (2020)
The Best Twins (2019)
Pornographer (2018)
Secret Love Affair (2014)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website